Überschrift Landtagswahl 2008

- Endgültige Ergebnisse -

Bayerisches Staatswappen
 
 
 
 

Verzeichnis der direkt Gewählten
Stimmkreis- Direkt gewählt vor Abstand
Nr. Name Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% %-P.
101 München-Altstadt-Hadern Eisenreich, Georg CSU 30,6 Wörner, Ludwig SPD 27,8 +2,8
102 München-Bogenhausen Zimmermann, Dr. Thomas CSU 31,0 Pfaffmann, Hans-Ulrich SPD 27,1 +3,9
103 München-Giesing Lorenz, Andreas CSU 30,4 Rupp, Adelheid SPD 27,9 +2,5
104 München-Milbertshofen Maget, Franz SPD 39,9 Hoffmann, Roland CSU 26,8 +13,1
105 München-Moosach Unterländer, Joachim CSU 34,6 Stachowitz, Diana SPD 30,4 +4,2
106 München-Pasing Bernhard, Dr. Otmar CSU 37,0 Ritter, Florian SPD 27,2 +9,8
107 München-Ramersdorf Blume, Markus CSU 37,6 Rinderspacher, Markus SPD 25,6 +12,0
108 München-Schwabing Spaenle, Dr. Ludwig CSU 28,9 Zacharias, Isabell SPD 27,6 +1,3
109 Altötting Heckner, Ingrid CSU 45,4 Zellner, Günter SPD 18,2 +27,2
110 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bachhuber, Martin CSU 45,9 Streibl, Florian FW 14,3 +31,6
111 Berchtesgadener Land Richter, Roland CSU 43,3 Daxenberger, Sepp GRÜNE 26,5 +16,8
112 Dachau Seidenath, Bernhard CSU 38,1 Güll, Martin SPD 26,0 +12,1
113 Ebersberg Stewens, Christa CSU 42,5 Kirchner, Ralf SPD 16,1 +26,4
114 Eichstätt Schneider, Siegfried CSU 46,6 Haunsberger, Anton FW 16,3 +30,3
115 Erding Schwimmer, Jakob CSU 42,0 Schley, Nicole SPD 13,4 +28,6
116 Freising Herrmann, Dr. Florian CSU 30,5 Magerl, Dr. Christian GRÜNE 26,7 +3,8
117 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost Bocklet, Reinhold CSU 38,6 Sonnenholzner, Kathrin SPD 19,1 +19,5
118 Ingolstadt, Neuburg a.d.Donau Haderthauer, Christine CSU 41,1 Werner, Achim SPD 17,3 +23,8
119 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West Goppel, Dr. Thomas CSU 44,8 Dürr, Dr. Sepp GRÜNE 15,3 +29,5
120 Miesbach Radwan, Alexander CSU 43,1 Negele, Christine SPD 13,4 +29,7
121 Mühldorf a.Inn Huber, Dr. Marcel CSU 54,1 Fischer, Richard SPD 10,9 +43,2
122 München-Land-Nord Weidenbusch, Ernst CSU 35,6 Gantzer, Prof.Dr. Peter Paul SPD 24,1 +11,5
123 München-Land-Süd Schreyer-Stäblein, Kerstin CSU 39,2 Kohnen, Natascha SPD 18,3 +20,9
124 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm, Schrobenhausen Görlitz, Erika CSU 43,6 Singer, Ute genannt Claudia Jung FW 19,4 +24,2
125 Rosenheim-Ost Stöttner, Klaus CSU 44,9 Rütting, Barbara GRÜNE 13,3 +31,6
126 Rosenheim-West Biechl, Annemarie CSU 43,5 Noichl, Maria SPD 15,9 +27,6
127 Starnberg Männle, Prof. Ursula CSU 37,2 Weidner, Tim SPD 17,3 +19,9
128 Traunstein Steiner, Klaus CSU 44,7 Gnadl, Franz SPD 15,2 +29,5
129 Weilheim-Schongau Dodell, Renate CSU 42,5 Scales, Dominic SPD 15,5 +27,0
201 Deggendorf Sibler, Bernd CSU 47,4 Leuschner, Reinhard FW 13,6 +33,8
202 Dingolfing Huber, Erwin CSU 47,0 Egleder, Udo SPD 16,4 +30,6
203 Kelheim Neumeyer, Martin CSU 43,3 Werner-Muggendorfer, Johanna SPD 19,9 +23,4
204 Landshut Goderbauer, Gertraud CSU 39,5 Aiwanger, Hubert FW 19,7 +19,8
205 Passau-Ost Kobler, Konrad CSU 42,9 Roos, Bernhard SPD 15,3 +27,6
206 Passau-West Taubeneder, Walter CSU 46,1 Senkmüller, Walter SPD 14,4 +31,7
207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau Brunner, Helmut CSU 40,0 Muthmann, Alexander FW 18,6 +21,4
208 Rottal-Inn Sem, Reserl CSU 48,8 Asböck, Thomas SPD 11,8 +37,0
209 Straubing Zellmeier, Josef CSU 45,6 Perlak, Reinhold SPD 19,7 +25,9
301 Amberg-Sulzbach Donhauser, Heinz CSU 42,1 Strobl, Reinhold SPD 24,2 +17,9
302 Cham Sackmann, Markus CSU 45,2 Vetter, Dr. Karl FW 25,9 +19,3
303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. Füracker, Albert CSU 49,5 Gerngroß, Hans FW 16,5 +33,0
304 Regensburg-Land-Ost Stierstorfer, Sylvia CSU 41,2 Schweiger, Tanja FW 20,7 +20,5
305 Regensburg-Land, Schwandorf Lerchenfeld Graf von und zu, Philipp CSU 38,9 Fischer, Matthias SPD 20,5 +18,4
306 Regensburg-Stadt Rieger, Dr. Franz CSU 39,0 Wild, Margit SPD 21,6 +17,4
307 Schwandorf Zeitler, Otto CSU 41,6 Schindler, Franz SPD 24,4 +17,2
308 Tirschenreuth Reiß, Tobias CSU 47,3 Schuster, Alfred SPD 18,0 +29,3
309 Weiden i.d.OPf. Dettenhöfer, Petra CSU 38,8 Karl, Annette SPD 28,1 +10,7
401 Bamberg-Land Rudrof, Heinrich CSU 51,7 Deinlein, Manfred SPD 13,8 +37,9
402 Bamberg-Stadt Huml, Melanie CSU 45,2 Bieber, Monika SPD 14,8 +30,4
403 Bayreuth Nadler, Walter CSU 39,1 Rabenstein, Dr. Christoph SPD 19,9 +19,2
404 Coburg Heike, Jürgen W. CSU 43,2 Biedefeld, Susann SPD 25,8 +17,4
405 Forchheim Nöth, Eduard CSU 42,7 Glauber, Thorsten FW 23,4 +19,3
406 Hof König, Alexander CSU 47,5 Mielentz, Jörg SPD 23,9 +23,6
407 Kronach, Lichtenfels Meißner, Christian CSU 50,7 Steiger, Christa SPD 24,1 +26,6
408 Kulmbach Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun CSU 43,3 Aures, Inge SPD 26,4 +16,9
409 Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge Schöffel, Martin CSU 41,1 Martini, Heinz SPD 28,7 +12,4
501 Nürnberg-Nord Beckstein, Dr. Günther CSU 40,0 Lanig, Johannes SPD 26,3 +13,7
502 Nürnberg-Ost Imhof, Hermann CSU 39,7 Weikert, Angelika SPD 25,5 +14,2
503 Nürnberg-Süd Freller, Karl CSU 42,3 Schmitt-Bussinger, Helga SPD 30,6 +11,7
504 Nürnberg-West Söder, Dr. Markus CSU 40,4 Schuster, Stefan SPD 30,1 +10,3
505 Ansbach-Nord Breitschwert, Klaus Dieter CSU 41,3 Koch, Helga SPD 19,8 +21,5
506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen Wägemann, Gerhard CSU 47,2 Naaß, Christa SPD 22,3 +24,9
507 Erlangen-Höchstadt Matschl, Christa CSU 42,0 Hiersemann, Alexandra SPD 22,3 +19,7
508 Erlangen-Stadt Herrmann, Joachim CSU 39,6 Vogel, Wolfgang SPD 25,4 +14,2
509 Fürth Guttenberger, Petra CSU 37,7 Arnold, Horst SPD 25,6 +12,1
510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land Herold, Hans CSU 49,0 Bischoff, Michael SPD 20,4 +28,6
511 Nürnberger Land Eckstein, Kurt CSU 40,1 Beyer, Dr. Thomas SPD 27,4 +12,7
512 Roth Weiß, Dr. Manfred CSU 38,6 Rodarius, Christine SPD 21,7 +16,9
601 Aschaffenburg-Ost Winter, Peter CSU 49,6 Noll, Guido SPD 15,9 +33,7
602 Aschaffenburg-West Bausback, Prof.Dr. Winfried CSU 42,3 Pranghofer, Karin SPD 18,7 +23,6
603 Bad Kissingen Kiesel, Robert CSU 49,1 Dittmar, Sabine SPD 17,3 +31,8
604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld Weiß, Dr. Bernd CSU 47,7 Brühl, Wolfgang SPD 15,3 +32,4
605 Kitzingen Hünnerkopf, Dr. Otto CSU 44,7 Eckert, Roland FW 17,4 +27,3
606 Main-Spessart Sinner, Eberhard CSU 45,4 Felbinger, Günther FW 18,4 +27,0
607 Miltenberg Rüth, Berthold CSU 45,3 Meyerer, Thorsten SPD 18,1 +27,2
608 Schweinfurt Eck, Gerhard CSU 45,7 Töpper, Florian SPD 19,0 +26,7
609 Würzburg-Land Ländner, Manfred CSU 43,7 Halbleib, Volkmar SPD 21,4 +22,3
610 Würzburg-Stadt Jörg, Oliver CSU 40,6 Schneider, Marco SPD 20,9 +19,7
701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost Kränzle, Bernd CSU 40,6 Förster, Dr. Linus SPD 24,7 +15,9
702 Augsburg-Stadt-West Hintersberger, Johannes CSU 40,3 Güller, Harald SPD 22,4 +17,9
703 Aichach-Friedberg Pachner, Reinhard CSU 44,2 Strohmayr, Dr. Simone SPD 16,6 +27,6
704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen Winter, Georg CSU 51,4 Steiner, Mirjam SPD 15,3 +36,1
705 Augsburg-Land-Süd Strehle, Max CSU 50,3 Mair, Roland SPD 15,2 +35,1
706 Donau-Ries Schmid, Georg CSU 52,9 Straka, Ursula SPD 15,5 +37,4
707 Günzburg Sauter, Alfred CSU 50,1 Hankl, Stephan SPD 13,4 +36,7
708 Kaufbeuren Pschierer, Franz Josef CSU 46,5 Pohl, Bernhard FW 17,3 +29,2
709 Kempten, Oberallgäu Kreuzer, Thomas CSU 40,2 Müller, Ulrike FW 17,1 +23,1
710 Lindau, Sonthofen Rotter, Eberhard CSU 44,4 Sprinkart, Adi GRÜNE 17,4 +27,0
711 Marktoberdorf Schorer, Angelika CSU 48,2 Heisler, Herbert FW 15,6 +32,6
712 Memmingen Miller, Josef CSU 48,2 Flemming, Claudia FW 14,6 +33,6
713 Neu-Ulm Schmid, Peter CSU 44,5 Esser, Antje SPD 18,9 +25,6