Überschrift Landtagswahl 2008

- Endgültige Ergebnisse -

Bayerisches Staatswappen
Land Bayern
Stimmkreis- Direkt gewählt Gesamtstimmen in %
Nr. Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% Name CSU SPD GRÜNE FW FDP Sonstige
101 München-Altstadt-Hadern CSU 30,6 Eisenreich, Georg 30,4 27,6 16,5 3,7 12,5 9,3
102 München-Bogenhausen CSU 31,0 Zimmermann, Dr. Thomas 30,7 26,9 16,2 3,7 14,0 8,5
103 München-Giesing CSU 30,4 Lorenz, Andreas 30,3 27,4 15,9 4,4 12,7 9,2
104 München-Milbertshofen SPD 39,9 Maget, Franz 27,3 33,7 14,2 3,2 12,1 9,4
105 München-Moosach CSU 34,6 Unterländer, Joachim 34,3 30,0 9,4 4,9 11,8 9,7
106 München-Pasing CSU 37,0 Bernhard, Dr. Otmar 36,4 26,8 12,2 4,2 12,0 8,4
107 München-Ramersdorf CSU 37,6 Blume, Markus 36,9 25,7 11,3 5,5 11,4 9,2
108 München-Schwabing CSU 28,9 Spaenle, Dr. Ludwig 28,3 28,3 17,7 3,5 13,8 8,3
109 Altötting CSU 45,4 Heckner, Ingrid 46,5 17,7 7,8 10,5 7,5 9,9
110 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen CSU 45,9 Bachhuber, Martin 45,6 12,3 9,5 12,8 9,6 10,2
111 Berchtesgadener Land CSU 43,3 Richter, Roland 46,4 10,6 20,6 6,7 5,7 10,1
112 Dachau CSU 38,1 Seidenath, Bernhard 40,4 22,1 9,1 11,0 8,3 9,2
113 Ebersberg CSU 42,5 Stewens, Christa 41,1 17,2 13,4 9,4 10,7 8,3
114 Eichstätt CSU 46,6 Schneider, Siegfried 46,1 16,5 6,4 16,0 5,6 9,5
115 Erding CSU 42,0 Schwimmer, Jakob 42,3 13,1 10,0 13,1 7,8 13,7
116 Freising CSU 30,5 Herrmann, Dr. Florian 31,6 11,3 23,5 17,6 7,4 8,5
117 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost CSU 38,6 Bocklet, Reinhold 38,6 19,6 16,1 8,6 9,8 7,2
118 Ingolstadt, Neuburg a.d.Donau CSU 41,1 Haderthauer, Christine 42,0 17,9 8,1 13,1 7,6 11,2
119 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West CSU 44,8 Goppel, Dr. Thomas 43,9 15,1 15,2 6,7 9,5 9,6
120 Miesbach CSU 43,1 Radwan, Alexander 43,1 13,5 12,6 11,8 10,4 8,6
121 Mühldorf a.Inn CSU 54,1 Huber, Dr. Marcel 53,0 11,8 8,9 9,2 6,6 10,5
122 München-Land-Nord CSU 35,6 Weidenbusch, Ernst 36,5 23,6 11,0 8,8 12,4 7,6
123 München-Land-Süd CSU 39,2 Schreyer-Stäblein, Kerstin 39,9 18,9 14,0 6,4 14,4 6,4
124 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm, Schrobenhausen CSU 43,6 Görlitz, Erika 44,2 13,7 7,6 18,8 6,6 9,1
125 Rosenheim-Ost CSU 44,9 Stöttner, Klaus 44,2 13,9 13,9 7,4 8,4 12,2
126 Rosenheim-West CSU 43,5 Biechl, Annemarie 43,4 15,4 11,8 8,6 8,4 12,4
127 Starnberg CSU 37,2 Männle, Prof. Ursula 37,2 17,6 15,0 7,3 15,9 7,0
128 Traunstein CSU 44,7 Steiner, Klaus 43,6 14,1 16,8 7,5 6,3 11,7
129 Weilheim-Schongau CSU 42,5 Dodell, Renate 42,3 16,0 10,3 9,8 9,0 12,6
201 Deggendorf CSU 47,4 Sibler, Bernd 46,0 12,0 5,2 13,7 8,0 15,1
202 Dingolfing CSU 47,0 Huber, Erwin 47,0 15,1 5,3 11,2 8,2 13,3
203 Kelheim CSU 43,3 Neumeyer, Martin 43,3 17,1 6,6 12,3 10,5 10,2
204 Landshut CSU 39,5 Goderbauer, Gertraud 41,7 11,8 9,8 18,3 8,7 9,7
205 Passau-Ost CSU 42,9 Kobler, Konrad 44,2 13,8 6,1 10,8 7,8 17,4
206 Passau-West CSU 46,1 Taubeneder, Walter 47,1 14,2 6,3 8,9 9,2 14,1
207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau CSU 40,0 Brunner, Helmut 44,1 15,3 3,7 15,3 7,1 14,4
208 Rottal-Inn CSU 48,8 Sem, Reserl 49,2 12,9 5,9 9,9 8,9 13,2
209 Straubing CSU 45,6 Zellmeier, Josef 48,2 15,1 2,9 13,2 6,2 14,4
301 Amberg-Sulzbach CSU 42,1 Donhauser, Heinz 43,0 24,6 5,9 8,1 6,3 12,1
302 Cham CSU 45,2 Sackmann, Markus 49,2 10,4 3,4 21,8 4,1 11,0
303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. CSU 49,5 Füracker, Albert 50,4 13,3 5,9 16,8 5,0 8,7
304 Regensburg-Land-Ost CSU 41,2 Stierstorfer, Sylvia 42,7 15,3 5,7 17,2 7,3 11,7
305 Regensburg-Land, Schwandorf CSU 38,9 Lerchenfeld Graf von und zu, Philipp 40,7 20,6 5,3 14,9 5,9 12,6
306 Regensburg-Stadt CSU 39,0 Rieger, Dr. Franz 39,1 21,0 11,5 7,7 7,5 13,2
307 Schwandorf CSU 41,6 Zeitler, Otto 44,7 21,9 3,8 11,2 5,3 13,0
308 Tirschenreuth CSU 47,3 Reiß, Tobias 47,6 18,4 4,1 14,5 4,8 10,6
309 Weiden i.d.OPf. CSU 38,8 Dettenhöfer, Petra 42,2 25,9 4,7 9,2 6,2 11,9
401 Bamberg-Land CSU 51,7 Rudrof, Heinrich 53,7 13,0 5,6 7,2 6,9 13,6
402 Bamberg-Stadt CSU 45,2 Huml, Melanie 43,9 15,0 12,9 4,2 8,0 16,1
403 Bayreuth CSU 39,1 Nadler, Walter 39,2 20,2 7,8 15,8 9,1 7,9
404 Coburg CSU 43,2 Heike, Jürgen W. 42,2 26,4 7,2 8,0 7,1 9,2
405 Forchheim CSU 42,7 Nöth, Eduard 44,5 13,1 8,7 19,1 6,4 8,3
406 Hof CSU 47,5 König, Alexander 45,2 25,0 5,6 8,1 6,5 9,5
407 Kronach, Lichtenfels CSU 50,7 Meißner, Christian 49,6 24,1 3,5 9,6 4,4 8,8
408 Kulmbach CSU 43,3 Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun 42,8 25,4 5,4 11,7 6,4 8,3
409 Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge CSU 41,1 Schöffel, Martin 40,8 27,2 4,8 11,5 4,9 10,9
501 Nürnberg-Nord CSU 40,0 Beckstein, Dr. Günther 38,6 25,7 13,0 5,7 6,4 10,7
502 Nürnberg-Ost CSU 39,7 Imhof, Hermann 41,0 25,0 10,9 5,7 7,6 9,8
503 Nürnberg-Süd CSU 42,3 Freller, Karl 44,1 28,2 6,8 5,4 5,3 10,3
504 Nürnberg-West CSU 40,4 Söder, Dr. Markus 42,0 27,8 7,2 5,4 4,8 12,8
505 Ansbach-Nord CSU 41,3 Breitschwert, Klaus Dieter 44,9 18,4 8,8 11,1 6,4 10,4
506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen CSU 47,2 Wägemann, Gerhard 49,9 19,4 5,9 10,0 5,0 9,9
507 Erlangen-Höchstadt CSU 42,0 Matschl, Christa 44,7 20,7 8,4 12,0 7,3 6,8
508 Erlangen-Stadt CSU 39,6 Herrmann, Joachim 40,0 23,9 13,5 5,3 8,6 8,7
509 Fürth CSU 37,7 Guttenberger, Petra 38,8 24,9 9,3 9,1 7,0 10,8
510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land CSU 49,0 Herold, Hans 49,9 17,8 6,4 11,9 4,6 9,4
511 Nürnberger Land CSU 40,1 Eckstein, Kurt 43,3 23,5 9,2 11,3 4,6 8,2
512 Roth CSU 38,6 Weiß, Dr. Manfred 44,0 19,9 6,5 15,3 6,6 7,7
601 Aschaffenburg-Ost CSU 49,6 Winter, Peter 49,8 16,8 9,5 6,5 8,3 9,1
602 Aschaffenburg-West CSU 42,3 Bausback, Prof.Dr. Winfried 43,9 18,3 12,8 7,2 8,5 9,3
603 Bad Kissingen CSU 49,1 Kiesel, Robert 51,8 14,7 7,0 9,0 6,2 11,3
604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld CSU 47,7 Weiß, Dr. Bernd 50,9 14,7 5,2 10,7 6,4 12,1
605 Kitzingen CSU 44,7 Hünnerkopf, Dr. Otto 47,6 13,1 5,9 15,9 5,7 11,8
606 Main-Spessart CSU 45,4 Sinner, Eberhard 47,4 14,0 8,3 17,1 4,9 8,3
607 Miltenberg CSU 45,3 Rüth, Berthold 44,7 16,8 6,4 13,5 8,2 10,4
608 Schweinfurt CSU 45,7 Eck, Gerhard 47,8 18,4 6,7 9,2 5,0 12,9
609 Würzburg-Land CSU 43,7 Ländner, Manfred 46,1 19,8 9,0 8,5 6,9 9,7
610 Würzburg-Stadt CSU 40,6 Jörg, Oliver 41,6 20,2 15,5 4,3 8,4 10,0
701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost CSU 40,6 Kränzle, Bernd 41,1 25,3 10,5 4,3 7,7 11,2
702 Augsburg-Stadt-West CSU 40,3 Hintersberger, Johannes 40,5 24,0 10,4 5,8 7,6 11,7
703 Aichach-Friedberg CSU 44,2 Pachner, Reinhard 46,8 16,1 7,6 8,2 10,4 10,9
704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen CSU 51,4 Winter, Georg 50,0 14,1 7,0 7,5 10,1 11,3
705 Augsburg-Land-Süd CSU 50,3 Strehle, Max 47,9 17,6 7,9 10,5 7,5 8,7
706 Donau-Ries CSU 52,9 Schmid, Georg 52,9 15,1 6,2 7,7 6,6 11,4
707 Günzburg CSU 50,1 Sauter, Alfred 52,2 13,0 5,4 12,4 7,2 9,7
708 Kaufbeuren CSU 46,5 Pschierer, Franz Josef 47,6 10,5 6,4 15,6 8,6 11,3
709 Kempten, Oberallgäu CSU 40,2 Kreuzer, Thomas 42,3 10,5 11,9 14,3 9,9 11,1
710 Lindau, Sonthofen CSU 44,4 Rotter, Eberhard 46,6 10,6 14,4 12,4 7,0 8,9
711 Marktoberdorf CSU 48,2 Schorer, Angelika 47,7 12,7 7,2 15,8 6,2 10,4
712 Memmingen CSU 48,2 Miller, Josef 48,5 11,8 6,5 14,5 7,5 11,3
713 Neu-Ulm CSU 44,5 Schmid, Peter 48,3 17,2 7,9 8,8 7,2 10,6
 
Regierungsbezirk/Land Direkt gewählt   Gesamtstimmen in %
Wahl-
vorschlag
Anzahl CSU SPD GRÜNE FW FDP Sonstige
Bayern       43,4 18,6 9,4 10,2 8,0 10,4
CSU 90
SPD 1
GRÜNE 0
FW 0
FDP 0
Sonstige 0
Los 0